ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 18:43:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MCA SRC LOCAL (38316)
MECHEDA to SANTRAGACHI JN
MCA SRC LOCAL (38316)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MCA SRC LOCAL (38316)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MCAMECHEDASource14:10 (Day 1)0
2KIGKOLAGHAT14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)3
3DTEDEULTI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)7
4GGTAGHORAGHATA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)10
5BZNBAGNAN14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)13
6KGYKULGACHIA14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)18
7BSBPBIRSHIBPUR14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)22
8ULBULUBARIA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)26
9FLRPHULESWAR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)28
10CGACHENGEL14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)31
11BVABAURIA JN14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)34
12NALRNALPUR14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)38
13ABBABADA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)41
14SELSANKRAIL15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)42
15ADLANDUL15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)46
16SRCSANTRAGACHI JN15:30 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :