ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Aug-2018 00:05:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38401)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38401)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource05:22 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)15
9ABBABADA05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)29
14ULBULUBARIA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)39
17BZNBAGNAN06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)47
19DTEDEULTI06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)50
20KIGKOLAGHAT06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)54
21MCAMECHEDA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)63
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA07:10 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :