ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Aug-2018 01:41:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38403)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38403)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)15
9ABBABADA06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)29
14ULBULUBARIA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)39
17BZNBAGNAN06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)47
19DTEDEULTI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)50
20KIGKOLAGHAT07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)54
21MCAMECHEDA07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)63
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA07:33 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :