ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 11:01:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38404)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38404)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38404)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource03:22 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL03:26 (Day 1)03:27 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR03:30 (Day 1)03:31 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H03:34 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA03:38 (Day 1)03:39 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT03:42 (Day 1)03:43 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI03:47 (Day 1)03:48 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN03:54 (Day 1)03:55 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA03:59 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)59
20MRGMMAURIGRAM04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)61
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)64
22RMJRAMRAJATALA04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)67
24TPKRTIKIAPARA04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)69
25HWHHOWRAH JN05:10 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :