ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Oct-2018 16:21:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38406)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38406)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38406)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource04:03 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)59
20MRGMMAURIGRAM05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)61
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)64
22RMJRAMRAJATALA05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)67
24TPKRTIKIAPARA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)69
25HWHHOWRAH JN05:52 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :