ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 03:46:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC PKU LOCAL (38407)
SANTRAGACHI JN to PANSKURA
SRC PKU LOCAL (38407)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRC PKU LOCAL (38407)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2MRGMMAURIGRAM07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)3
3ADLANDUL07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)5
4SELSANKRAIL07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)8
5ABBABADA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)10
6NALRNALPUR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)13
7BVABAURIA JN08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)17
8CGACHENGEL08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)20
9FLRPHULESWAR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)22
10ULBULUBARIA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)25
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)29
12KGYKULGACHIA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)32
13BZNBAGNAN08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)38
14GGTAGHORAGHATA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)40
15DTEDEULTI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)43
16KIGKOLAGHAT08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)48
17MCAMECHEDA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)51
18NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)54
19BOPBHOGPUR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)56
20NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)60
21PKUPANSKURA09:15 (Day 1)Destination64
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.