ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 08:28:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC PKU LOCAL (38407)
SANTRAGACHI JN to PANSKURA
SRC PKU LOCAL (38407)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRC PKU LOCAL (38407)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2MRGMMAURIGRAM07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)3
3ADLANDUL07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)4
4SELSANKRAIL07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)8
5ABBABADA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)9
6NALRNALPUR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)12
7BVABAURIA JN08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)16
8CGACHENGEL08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)19
9FLRPHULESWAR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)22
10ULBULUBARIA08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)24
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)28
12KGYKULGACHIA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)32
13BZNBAGNAN08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)37
14GGTAGHORAGHATA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)40
15DTEDEULTI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)43
16KIGKOLAGHAT08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)47
17MCAMECHEDA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)50
18NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)53
19BOPBHOGPUR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)56
20NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)59
21PKUPANSKURA09:15 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :