ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 04:42:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38409)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38409)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38409)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)15
9ABBABADA08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)29
14ULBULUBARIA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)39
17BZNBAGNAN08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)47
19DTEDEULTI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)50
20KIGKOLAGHAT09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)54
21MCAMECHEDA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)63
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA09:45 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :