ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 07:50:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38410)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38410)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38410)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource05:05 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)59
20MRGMMAURIGRAM06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)61
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)64
22RMJRAMRAJATALA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)67
24TPKRTIKIAPARA06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)69
25HWHHOWRAH JN06:52 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :