ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 20:29:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38413)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38413)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)15
9ABBABADA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)29
14ULBULUBARIA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)39
17BZNBAGNAN10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)47
19DTEDEULTI10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)50
20KIGKOLAGHAT10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)54
21MCAMECHEDA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)63
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA10:50 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :