ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 05:01:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38414)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38414)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource06:25 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)59
20MRGMMAURIGRAM07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)61
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)64
22RMJRAMRAJATALA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)67
24TPKRTIKIAPARA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)69
25HWHHOWRAH JN08:20 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :