ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 21:49:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38415)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38415)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38415)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:05 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA11:00 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.