ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 05:46:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38416)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource07:25 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)59
20MRGMMAURIGRAM08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)61
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)64
22RMJRAMRAJATALA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)67
24TPKRTIKIAPARA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)69
25HWHHOWRAH JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :