ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:36:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC PKU LOCAL (38417)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
SRC PKU LOCAL (38417)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRC PKU LOCAL (38417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)16
9ABBABADA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)30
14ULBULUBARIA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)40
17BZNBAGNAN11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)48
19DTEDEULTI11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)51
20KIGKOLAGHAT11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)55
21MCAMECHEDA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)64
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA11:45 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.