ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2018 01:04:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC PKU LOCAL (38417)
SANTRAGACHI JN to PANSKURA
SRC PKU LOCAL (38417)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRC PKU LOCAL (38417)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource10:22 (Day 1)0
2MRGMMAURIGRAM10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)3
3ADLANDUL10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)4
4SELSANKRAIL10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)8
5ABBABADA10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)9
6NALRNALPUR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)12
7BVABAURIA JN10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)16
8CGACHENGEL10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)19
9FLRPHULESWAR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)22
10ULBULUBARIA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)24
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)28
12KGYKULGACHIA11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)32
13BZNBAGNAN11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)37
14GGTAGHORAGHATA11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)40
15DTEDEULTI11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)43
16KIGKOLAGHAT11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)47
17MCAMECHEDA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)50
18NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)53
19BOPBHOGPUR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)56
20NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)59
21PKUPANSKURA11:52 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :