ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2018 00:25:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38420)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38420)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38420)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource08:25 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)59
20MRGMMAURIGRAM09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)61
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)64
22RMJRAMRAJATALA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)67
24TPKRTIKIAPARA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)69
25HWHHOWRAH JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :