ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 10:37:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38421)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)17
9ABBABADA11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)18
10NALRNALPUR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)21
11BVABAURIA JN11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)25
12CGACHENGEL12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)28
13FLRPHULESWAR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)31
14ULBULUBARIA12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)33
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)37
16KGYKULGACHIA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)41
17BZNBAGNAN12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)46
18GGTAGHORAGHATA12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)49
19DTEDEULTI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)52
20KIGKOLAGHAT12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)56
21MCAMECHEDA12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)62
23BOPBHOGPUR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)65
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)69
25PKUPANSKURA13:08 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :