ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 08:19:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU SRC LOCAL (38424)
PANSKURA to SANTRAGACHI JN
PKU SRC LOCAL (38424)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU SRC LOCAL (38424)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource09:25 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)5
3BOPBHOGPUR09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)9
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)11
5MCAMECHEDA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)14
6KIGKOLAGHAT09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)17
7DTEDEULTI09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)21
8GGTAGHORAGHATA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)24
9BZNBAGNAN09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)27
10KGYKULGACHIA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)33
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)36
12ULBULUBARIA10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)40
13FLRPHULESWAR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)43
14CGACHENGEL10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)45
15BVABAURIA JN10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)48
16NALRNALPUR10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)52
17ABBABADA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)55
18SELSANKRAIL10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)56
19ADLANDUL10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)60
20SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:52 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :