ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 13:03:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38426)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38426)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38426)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource09:58 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)59
20MRGMMAURIGRAM11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)61
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)64
22RMJRAMRAJATALA11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)67
24TPKRTIKIAPARA11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)69
25HWHHOWRAH JN11:45 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :