ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2018 07:25:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38427)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38427)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38427)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)17
9NALRNALPUR15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)21
10BVABAURIA JN15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)25
11CGACHENGEL15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)28
12FLRPHULESWAR15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)31
13ULBULUBARIA15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)33
14BSBPBIRSHIBPUR15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)37
15KGYKULGACHIA15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)41
16BZNBAGNAN15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)46
17GGTAGHORAGHATA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)49
18DTEDEULTI15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)52
19KIGKOLAGHAT15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)56
20MCAMECHEDA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)59
21NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)62
22BOPBHOGPUR16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)65
23NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)69
24PKUPANSKURA16:25 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :