ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 14:00:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38428)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38428)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38428)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource10:20 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)59
20MRGMMAURIGRAM11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)61
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)64
22RMJRAMRAJATALA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)67
24TPKRTIKIAPARA11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)69
25HWHHOWRAH JN12:07 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :