ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 04:42:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38430)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38430)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38430)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource11:32 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)59
20MRGMMAURIGRAM12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)61
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)64
22RMJRAMRAJATALA12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)67
24TPKRTIKIAPARA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)69
25HWHHOWRAH JN13:20 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :