ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2018 07:10:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38432)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38432)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38432)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource12:05 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)59
20MRGMMAURIGRAM13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)61
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)64
22RMJRAMRAJATALA13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)67
24TPKRTIKIAPARA13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)69
25HWHHOWRAH JN14:00 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :