ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 10:56:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38433)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38433)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38433)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)17
9NALRNALPUR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)21
10BVABAURIA JN16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)25
11CGACHENGEL16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)28
12FLRPHULESWAR17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)31
13ULBULUBARIA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)33
14BSBPBIRSHIBPUR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)37
15KGYKULGACHIA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)41
16BZNBAGNAN17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)46
17GGTAGHORAGHATA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)49
18DTEDEULTI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)52
19KIGKOLAGHAT17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)56
20MCAMECHEDA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)59
21NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)62
22BOPBHOGPUR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)65
23NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)69
24PKUPANSKURA18:05 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :