ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 00:32:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU SRC LOCAL (38434)
PANSKURA to SANTRAGACHI JN
PKU SRC LOCAL (38434)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU SRC LOCAL (38434)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource12:40 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)5
3BOPBHOGPUR12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)9
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)11
5MCAMECHEDA12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)14
6KIGKOLAGHAT13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)17
7DTEDEULTI13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)21
8GGTAGHORAGHATA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)24
9BZNBAGNAN13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)27
10KGYKULGACHIA13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)33
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)36
12ULBULUBARIA13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)40
13FLRPHULESWAR13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)43
14CGACHENGEL13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)45
15BVABAURIA JN13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)48
16NALRNALPUR13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)52
17ABBABADA13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)55
18SELSANKRAIL13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)56
19ADLANDUL13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)60
20SRCSANTRAGACHI JN14:15 (Day 1)Destination65
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :