ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2018 21:21:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38438)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38438)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38438)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource15:30 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)59
20MRGMMAURIGRAM16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)61
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)64
22RMJRAMRAJATALA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)67
24TPKRTIKIAPARA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)69
25HWHHOWRAH JN17:27 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :