ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 21:05:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38442)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38442)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38442)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource16:40 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)59
20MRGMMAURIGRAM17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)61
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)64
22RMJRAMRAJATALA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)67
24TPKRTIKIAPARA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)69
25HWHHOWRAH JN18:37 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :