ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 01:11:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38444)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38444)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38444)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource17:10 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)59
20MRGMMAURIGRAM18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)61
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)64
22RMJRAMRAJATALA18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)67
24TPKRTIKIAPARA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)69
25HWHHOWRAH JN19:20 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :