ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 02:43:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38445)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38445)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38445)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)17
9ABBABADA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)18
10NALRNALPUR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)21
11BVABAURIA JN20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)25
12CGACHENGEL20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)28
13FLRPHULESWAR20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)31
14ULBULUBARIA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)33
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)37
16KGYKULGACHIA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)41
17BZNBAGNAN20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)46
18GGTAGHORAGHATA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)49
19DTEDEULTI20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)52
20KIGKOLAGHAT20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)56
21MCAMECHEDA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)62
23BOPBHOGPUR20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)65
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)69
25PKUPANSKURA21:12 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :