ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jun-2018 21:23:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38448)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38448)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38448)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource18:00 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)59
20MRGMMAURIGRAM19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)61
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)64
22RMJRAMRAJATALA19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)67
24TPKRTIKIAPARA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)69
25HWHHOWRAH JN19:55 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :