ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2018 20:14:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38449)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38449)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38449)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:22 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA20:37 (Day 1)20:38 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)17
9ABBABADA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)18
10NALRNALPUR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)21
11BVABAURIA JN21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)25
12CGACHENGEL21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)28
13FLRPHULESWAR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)31
14ULBULUBARIA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)33
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)37
16KGYKULGACHIA21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)41
17BZNBAGNAN21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)46
18GGTAGHORAGHATA21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)49
19DTEDEULTI21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)52
20KIGKOLAGHAT21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)56
21MCAMECHEDA21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)62
23BOPBHOGPUR21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)65
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)69
25PKUPANSKURA22:12 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :