ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 15:08:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38451)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38451)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38451)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)17
9ABBABADA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)18
10NALRNALPUR21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)21
11BVABAURIA JN21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)25
12CGACHENGEL22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)28
13FLRPHULESWAR22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)31
14ULBULUBARIA22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)33
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)37
16KGYKULGACHIA22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)41
17BZNBAGNAN22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)46
18GGTAGHORAGHATA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)49
19DTEDEULTI22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)52
20KIGKOLAGHAT22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)56
21MCAMECHEDA22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)62
23BOPBHOGPUR22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)65
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)69
25PKUPANSKURA23:10 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :