ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 05:19:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38452)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38452)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38452)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource19:10 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)59
20MRGMMAURIGRAM20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)61
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)64
22RMJRAMRAJATALA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)67
24TPKRTIKIAPARA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)69
25HWHHOWRAH JN21:07 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :