ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 01:51:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38453)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38453)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38453)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource22:25 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)17
9ABBABADA22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)18
10NALRNALPUR23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)21
11BVABAURIA JN23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)25
12CGACHENGEL23:12 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)28
13FLRPHULESWAR23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)31
14ULBULUBARIA23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)33
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)37
16KGYKULGACHIA23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)41
17BZNBAGNAN23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)46
18GGTAGHORAGHATA23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)49
19DTEDEULTI23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)52
20KIGKOLAGHAT23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)56
21MCAMECHEDA23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)62
23BOPBHOGPUR23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)65
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)69
25PKUPANSKURA00:15 (Day 2)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :