ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 06:16:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38454)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38454)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38454)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource20:18 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)59
20MRGMMAURIGRAM21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)61
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)64
22RMJRAMRAJATALA21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)67
24TPKRTIKIAPARA21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)69
25HWHHOWRAH JN22:10 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :