ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 13:04:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PKU LOCAL (38455)
HOWRAH JN to PANSKURA
HWH PKU LOCAL (38455)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH PKU LOCAL (38455)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource23:35 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA23:50 (Day 1)23:51 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)13
8SELSANKRAIL00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)17
9ABBABADA00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)18
10NALRNALPUR00:12 (Day 2)00:13 (Day 2)21
11BVABAURIA JN00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)25
12CGACHENGEL00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)28
13FLRPHULESWAR00:26 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)31
14ULBULUBARIA00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)33
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)37
16KGYKULGACHIA00:38 (Day 2)00:39 (Day 2)41
17BZNBAGNAN00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)46
18GGTAGHORAGHATA00:48 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)49
19DTEDEULTI00:51 (Day 2)00:52 (Day 2)52
20KIGKOLAGHAT00:56 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)56
21MCAMECHEDA01:01 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)62
23BOPBHOGPUR01:08 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)65
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL01:12 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)69
25PKUPANSKURA01:25 (Day 2)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :