ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 06:16:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PKU HWH LOCAL (38456)
PANSKURA to HOWRAH JN
PKU HWH LOCAL (38456)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PKU HWH LOCAL (38456)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PKUPANSKURASource21:22 (Day 1)0
2NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)3
3BOPBHOGPUR21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)7
4NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)10
5MCAMECHEDA21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)13
6KIGKOLAGHAT21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)16
7DTEDEULTI21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)20
8GGTAGHORAGHATA21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)23
9BZNBAGNAN21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)26
10KGYKULGACHIA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)31
11BSBPBIRSHIBPUR22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)35
12ULBULUBARIA22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)39
13FLRPHULESWAR22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)41
14CGACHENGEL22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)44
15BVABAURIA JN22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)47
16NALRNALPUR22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)51
17ABBABADA22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)54
18SELSANKRAIL22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)55
19ADLANDUL22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)59
20MRGMMAURIGRAM22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)61
21SRCSANTRAGACHI JN22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)64
22RMJRAMRAJATALA22:45 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)65
23DSNRDASHNAGAR22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)67
24TPKRTIKIAPARA22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)69
25HWHHOWRAH JN23:15 (Day 1)Destination72
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :