ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 01:36:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BCK LOCAL (38501)
HOWRAH JN to BALICHAK
HWH BCK LOCAL (38501)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BCK LOCAL (38501)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:28 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)17
9ABBABADA12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)18
10NALRNALPUR12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)21
11BVABAURIA JN12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)25
12CGACHENGEL12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)28
13FLRPHULESWAR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)31
14ULBULUBARIA12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)33
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)37
16KGYKULGACHIA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)41
17BZNBAGNAN12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)46
18GGTAGHORAGHATA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)49
19DTEDEULTI12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)52
20KIGKOLAGHAT12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)56
21MCAMECHEDA12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)62
23BOPBHOGPUR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)65
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)69
25PKUPANSKURA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)72
26KHAIKHIRAI13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)77
27HAURHAUR13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)81
28RDURADHAMOHANPUR13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)85
29DUANDUAN13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)88
30BCKBALICHAK13:45 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :