ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 18:42:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BCK HWH LOCAL (38502)
BALICHAK to HOWRAH JN
BCK HWH LOCAL (38502)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BCK HWH LOCAL (38502)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCKBALICHAKSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2DUANDUAN14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)3
3RDURADHAMOHANPUR14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)6
4HAURHAUR14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)10
5KHAIKHIRAI14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)14
6PKUPANSKURA14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)19
7NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)22
8BOPBHOGPUR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)26
9NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)29
10MCAMECHEDA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)32
11KIGKOLAGHAT14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)35
12DTEDEULTI14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)39
13GGTAGHORAGHATA15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)42
14BZNBAGNAN15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)45
15KGYKULGACHIA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)50
16BSBPBIRSHIBPUR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)54
17ULBULUBARIA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)58
18FLRPHULESWAR15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)60
19CGACHENGEL15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)63
20BVABAURIA JN15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)66
21NALRNALPUR15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)70
22ABBABADA15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)73
23SELSANKRAIL15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)74
24ADLANDUL15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)78
25MRGMMAURIGRAM15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)80
26SRCSANTRAGACHI JN15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)83
27RMJRAMRAJATALA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)84
28DSNRDASHNAGAR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)86
29TPKRTIKIAPARA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)88
30HWHHOWRAH JN16:30 (Day 1)Destination91
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :