ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 09:18:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KIG HWH LOCAL (38602)
KOLAGHAT to HOWRAH JN
KIG HWH LOCAL (38602)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KIG HWH LOCAL (38602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KIGKOLAGHATSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2DTEDEULTI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)4
3GGTAGHORAGHATA11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)7
4BZNBAGNAN11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)10
5KGYKULGACHIA11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)15
6BSBPBIRSHIBPUR11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)19
7ULBULUBARIA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)23
8FLRPHULESWAR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)25
9CGACHENGEL11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)28
10BVABAURIA JN11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)31
11NALRNALPUR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)35
12ABBABADA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)38
13SELSANKRAIL11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)39
14ADLANDUL12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)43
15MRGMMAURIGRAM12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)45
16SRCSANTRAGACHI JN12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)48
17RMJRAMRAJATALA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)49
18DSNRDASHNAGAR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)51
19TPKRTIKIAPARA12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)53
20HWHHOWRAH JN12:43 (Day 1)Destination56
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :