ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 12:19:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KGP FAST (38701)
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
HWH KGP FAST (38701)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KGP FAST (38701)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource03:05 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN03:21 (Day 1)03:22 (Day 1)7
3ADLANDUL03:26 (Day 1)03:27 (Day 1)12
4ULBULUBARIA03:44 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)32
5BZNBAGNAN03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)45
6DTEDEULTI04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)50
7KIGKOLAGHAT04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)54
8MCAMECHEDA04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)58
9PKUPANSKURA04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)72
10KHAIKHIRAI04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)78
11HAURHAUR04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)82
12RDURADHAMOHANPUR04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)86
13BCKBALICHAK04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)93
14SMCKSHYAM CHAK04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)99
15MPDMADPUR04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)104
16JPRJAKPUR05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)110
17KGPKHARAGPUR JN05:15 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :