ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 18:29:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KGP LOCAL (38703)
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
HWH KGP LOCAL (38703)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KGP LOCAL (38703)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource03:25 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA03:34 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR03:37 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA03:40 (Day 1)03:41 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN03:44 (Day 1)03:45 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM03:48 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL03:56 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)15
9ABBABADA03:59 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN04:07 (Day 1)04:08 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR04:15 (Day 1)04:16 (Day 1)29
14ULBULUBARIA04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)39
17BZNBAGNAN04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)47
19DTEDEULTI04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)50
20KIGKOLAGHAT04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)54
21MCAMECHEDA04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)63
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)72
26KHAIKHIRAI05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)78
27HAURHAUR05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)82
28RDURADHAMOHANPUR05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)86
29DUANDUAN05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)89
30BCKBALICHAK05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)93
31SMCKSHYAM CHAK05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)99
32MPDMADPUR05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)104
33JPRJAKPUR05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)110
34KGPKHARAGPUR JN06:00 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :