ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2017 00:14:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KGP LOCAL (38713)
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
HWH KGP LOCAL (38713)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KGP LOCAL (38713)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:53 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)7
6ADLANDUL12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)12
7SELSANKRAIL12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)15
8ABBABADA12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)17
9NALRNALPUR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)20
10BVABAURIA JN12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)24
11CGACHENGEL12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)27
12FLRPHULESWAR12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)29
13ULBULUBARIA12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)32
14BSBPBIRSHIBPUR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)36
15KGYKULGACHIA12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)39
16BZNBAGNAN13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)45
17GGTAGHORAGHATA13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)47
18DTEDEULTI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)50
19KIGKOLAGHAT13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)54
20MCAMECHEDA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)58
21NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)61
22BOPBHOGPUR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)63
23NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)67
24PKUPANSKURA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)72
25KHAIKHIRAI13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)78
26HAURHAUR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)82
27RDURADHAMOHANPUR13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)86
28DUANDUAN13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)89
29BCKBALICHAK13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)93
30SMCKSHYAM CHAK14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)99
31MPDMADPUR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)104
32JPRJAKPUR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)110
33KGPKHARAGPUR JN14:40 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :