ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 06:09:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KGP LOCAL (38713)
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
HWH KGP LOCAL (38713)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KGP LOCAL (38713)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:55 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)17
9ABBABADA12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)18
10NALRNALPUR12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)21
11BVABAURIA JN12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)25
12CGACHENGEL12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)28
13FLRPHULESWAR12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)31
14ULBULUBARIA12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)33
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)37
16KGYKULGACHIA13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)41
17BZNBAGNAN13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)46
18GGTAGHORAGHATA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)49
19DTEDEULTI13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)52
20KIGKOLAGHAT13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)56
21MCAMECHEDA13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)62
23BOPBHOGPUR13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)65
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)69
25PKUPANSKURA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)72
26KHAIKHIRAI13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)77
27HAURHAUR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)81
28RDURADHAMOHANPUR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)85
29DUANDUAN13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)88
30BCKBALICHAK14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)91
31SMCKSHYAM CHAK14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)97
32MPDMADPUR14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)103
33JPRJAKPUR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)109
34KGPKHARAGPUR JN14:40 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :