ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 19:23:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP HWH FAST (38714)
KHARAGPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
KGP HWH FAST (38714)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KGP HWH FAST (38714)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2JPRJAKPUR07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)7
3MPDMADPUR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)12
4SMCKSHYAM CHAK08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)18
5BCKBALICHAK08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)24
6RDURADHAMOHANPUR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)30
7HAURHAUR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)35
8KHAIKHIRAI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)39
9PKUPANSKURA08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)44
10MCAMECHEDA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)59
11BZNBAGNAN08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)72
12ULBULUBARIA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)85
13SRCSANTRAGACHI JN09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)110
14HWHHOWRAH JN10:00 (Day 1)Destination117
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :