ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 05:11:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC KGP MEMU (38715)
SANTRAGACHI JN to KHARAGPUR JN
SRC KGP MEMU (38715)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRC KGP MEMU (38715)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2ADLANDUL12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)4
3BVABAURIA JN13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)16
4ULBULUBARIA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)24
5BZNBAGNAN13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)37
6DTEDEULTI13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)43
7MCAMECHEDA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)50
8BOPBHOGPUR13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)56
9PKUPANSKURA14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)65
10HAURHAUR14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)74
11BCKBALICHAK14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)85
12MPDMADPUR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)97
13KGPKHARAGPUR JN15:00 (Day 1)Destination110
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :