ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 01:46:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KGP LOCAL (38717)
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
HWH KGP LOCAL (38717)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KGP LOCAL (38717)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource12:57 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)17
9ABBABADA13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)18
10NALRNALPUR13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)21
11BVABAURIA JN13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)25
12CGACHENGEL13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)28
13FLRPHULESWAR13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)31
14ULBULUBARIA13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)33
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)37
16KGYKULGACHIA13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)41
17BZNBAGNAN14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)46
18GGTAGHORAGHATA14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)49
19DTEDEULTI14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)52
20KIGKOLAGHAT14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)56
21MCAMECHEDA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)62
23BOPBHOGPUR14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)65
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)69
25PKUPANSKURA14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)72
26KHAIKHIRAI14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)77
27HAURHAUR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)81
28RDURADHAMOHANPUR14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)85
29DUANDUAN14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)88
30BCKBALICHAK15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)91
31SMCKSHYAM CHAK15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)97
32MPDMADPUR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)103
33JPRJAKPUR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)109
34KGPKHARAGPUR JN15:35 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :