ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 17:17:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH KGP LADIES SPL (38723)
HOWRAH JN to KHARAGPUR JN
HWH KGP LADIES SPL (38723)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH KGP LADIES SPL (38723)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:45 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)17
9ABBABADA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)18
10NALRNALPUR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)21
11BVABAURIA JN19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)25
12CGACHENGEL19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)28
13FLRPHULESWAR19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)31
14ULBULUBARIA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)33
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)37
16KGYKULGACHIA19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)41
17BZNBAGNAN19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)46
18GGTAGHORAGHATA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)49
19DTEDEULTI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)52
20KIGKOLAGHAT20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)56
21MCAMECHEDA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)62
23BOPBHOGPUR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)65
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)69
25PKUPANSKURA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)72
26KHAIKHIRAI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)77
27HAURHAUR20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)81
28RDURADHAMOHANPUR20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)85
29DUANDUAN20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)88
30BCKBALICHAK20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)91
31SMCKSHYAM CHAK20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)97
32MPDMADPUR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)103
33JPRJAKPUR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)109
34KGPKHARAGPUR JN21:22 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :