ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2018 03:05:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP HWH LOCAL (38726)
KHARAGPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
KGP HWH LOCAL (38726)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KGP HWH LOCAL (38726)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource17:38 (Day 1)0
2JPRJAKPUR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)7
3MPDMADPUR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)13
4SMCKSHYAM CHAK17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)19
5BCKBALICHAK18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)25
6DUANDUAN18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)28
7RDURADHAMOHANPUR18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)31
8HAURHAUR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)35
9KHAIKHIRAI18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)39
10PKUPANSKURA18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)44
11NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)47
12BOPBHOGPUR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)51
13NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)54
14MCAMECHEDA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)57
15KIGKOLAGHAT18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)60
16DTEDEULTI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)64
17GGTAGHORAGHATA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)67
18BZNBAGNAN19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)70
19KGYKULGACHIA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)75
20BSBPBIRSHIBPUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)79
21ULBULUBARIA19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)83
22FLRPHULESWAR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)85
23CGACHENGEL19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)88
24BVABAURIA JN19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)91
25NALRNALPUR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)95
26ABBABADA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)98
27SELSANKRAIL19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)99
28ADLANDUL19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)103
29MRGMMAURIGRAM19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)105
30SRCSANTRAGACHI JN20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)108
31RMJRAMRAJATALA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)109
32DSNRDASHNAGAR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)111
33TPKRTIKIAPARA20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)113
34HWHHOWRAH JN20:40 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :