ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 05:25:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MDN LOCAL (38801)
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
HWH MDN LOCAL (38801)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MDN LOCAL (38801)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource02:40 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN02:55 (Day 1)02:56 (Day 1)7
3ADLANDUL03:01 (Day 1)03:02 (Day 1)12
4SELSANKRAIL03:06 (Day 1)03:07 (Day 1)16
5BVABAURIA JN03:14 (Day 1)03:15 (Day 1)24
6CGACHENGEL03:18 (Day 1)03:19 (Day 1)27
7FLRPHULESWAR03:21 (Day 1)03:22 (Day 1)30
8ULBULUBARIA03:25 (Day 1)03:26 (Day 1)32
9BSBPBIRSHIBPUR03:29 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)36
10KGYKULGACHIA03:33 (Day 1)03:34 (Day 1)40
11BZNBAGNAN03:39 (Day 1)03:40 (Day 1)45
12GGTAGHORAGHATA03:42 (Day 1)03:43 (Day 1)48
13DTEDEULTI03:46 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)51
14KIGKOLAGHAT03:51 (Day 1)03:52 (Day 1)55
15MCAMECHEDA03:56 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)58
16NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)61
17BOPBHOGPUR04:04 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)64
18NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL04:08 (Day 1)04:09 (Day 1)68
19PKUPANSKURA04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)71
20KHAIKHIRAI04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)76
21HAURHAUR04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)80
22RDURADHAMOHANPUR04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)84
23BCKBALICHAK04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)91
24SMCKSHYAM CHAK04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)97
25MPDMADPUR04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)103
26JPRJAKPUR04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)109
27KGPKHARAGPUR JN05:05 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)116
28GMDNGIRIMAIDAN05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)118
29GKLGOKULPUR05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)122
30MDNMIDNAPORE05:35 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :