ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 04:28:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MDN LOCAL (38803)
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
HWH MDN LOCAL (38803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MDN LOCAL (38803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource04:25 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)15
9ABBABADA04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)29
14ULBULUBARIA05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)39
17BZNBAGNAN05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)47
19DTEDEULTI05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)50
20KIGKOLAGHAT05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)54
21MCAMECHEDA05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)63
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)72
26KHAIKHIRAI06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)78
27HAURHAUR06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)82
28RDURADHAMOHANPUR06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)86
29BCKBALICHAK06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)93
30SMCKSHYAM CHAK06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)99
31MPDMADPUR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)104
32JPRJAKPUR06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)110
33KGPKHARAGPUR JN07:00 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)117
34GMDNGIRIMAIDAN07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)119
35GKLGOKULPUR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)123
36MDNMIDNAPORE07:30 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :