ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 05:37:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDN HWH LOCAL (38804)
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
MDN HWH LOCAL (38804)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MDN HWH LOCAL (38804)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDNMIDNAPORESource05:42 (Day 1)0
2GKLGOKULPUR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)7
3GMDNGIRIMAIDAN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)11
4KGPKHARAGPUR JN06:07 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)13
5JPRJAKPUR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)20
6MPDMADPUR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)26
7SMCKSHYAM CHAK06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)32
8BCKBALICHAK06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)38
9DUANDUAN06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)41
10RDURADHAMOHANPUR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)44
11HAURHAUR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)48
12KHAIKHIRAI06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)52
13PKUPANSKURA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)57
14BOPBHOGPUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)64
15NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)67
16MCAMECHEDA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)70
17KIGKOLAGHAT07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)73
18DTEDEULTI07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)77
19GGTAGHORAGHATA07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)80
20BZNBAGNAN07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)83
21KGYKULGACHIA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)88
22BSBPBIRSHIBPUR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)92
23ULBULUBARIA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)96
24FLRPHULESWAR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)98
25CGACHENGEL07:54 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)101
26BVABAURIA JN08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)104
27NALRNALPUR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)108
28SELSANKRAIL08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)112
29ADLANDUL08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)116
30MRGMMAURIGRAM08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)118
31SRCSANTRAGACHI JN08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)121
32RMJRAMRAJATALA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)122
33DSNRDASHNAGAR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)124
34TPKRTIKIAPARA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)126
35HWHHOWRAH JN08:50 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :