ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 14:08:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MDN LOCAL (38805)
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
HWH MDN LOCAL (38805)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MDN LOCAL (38805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)15
9ABBABADA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)29
14ULBULUBARIA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)39
17BZNBAGNAN06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)47
19DTEDEULTI06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)50
20KIGKOLAGHAT06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)54
21MCAMECHEDA07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)63
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)72
26KHAIKHIRAI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)78
27HAURHAUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)82
28RDURADHAMOHANPUR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)86
29DUANDUAN07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)89
30BCKBALICHAK07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)93
31SMCKSHYAM CHAK07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)99
32MPDMADPUR07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)104
33JPRJAKPUR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)110
34KGPKHARAGPUR JN08:15 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)117
35GMDNGIRIMAIDAN08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)119
36GKLGOKULPUR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)123
37MDNMIDNAPORE08:50 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :